2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concesión de servicios para la explotación del Hotel Murta y la cafetería-restaurante.
Description: Ver cláusula primera del PCAP
Internal identifier: 10436/2026
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55110000 Hotel accommodation services
Additional classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000