2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Drehsessel Netz 2027 - 2028
Description: Lieferung von Drehsesseln in Ausführung Netzrücken mit Metallrahmen
Internal identifier: 54 - EM - 1046866/26 EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39111100 Swivel seats
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-4044
Internal identifier: 1