620789-2026 - Competition
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Implementatie van een ticketingsysteem met onderhoudscontract voor het Zwin Natuur Park - fase 1 kandidaatstelling
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implementatie van een ticketingsysteem met onderhoudscontract voor het Zwin Natuur Park - fase 1 kandidaatstelling
Description: Zie selectieleidraad
Internal identifier: 0220/2026/005
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 0220/2026/005 - 1
Internal identifier: 1