620964-2019 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Repair and maintenance services of telephone switching apparatus
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii de întreținere sistem VCS Frequentis
Reference number: 4686/05.03.2019
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
50334130 Repair and maintenance services of telephone switching apparatus
II.1.4.
Short description
Asigurarea întreținerii sistemului VCS Frequentis, conform caietului de sarcini.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement