Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Istarska županija (HR036)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: GRAD ROVINJ - ROVIGNO
Value