621012-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Medical equipments – MEDICININĖ ĮRANGA VI PRIĖMIMO IR SKUBIOS PAGALBOS SK.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMEDICININĖ ĮRANGA VI PRIĖMIMO IR SKUBIOS PAGALBOS SK.
DescriptionMEDICININĖ ĮRANGA VI PRIĖMIMO IR SKUBIOS PAGALBOS SK. (PU-332/2026)
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title1.Narkozės aparatas
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
Title2.Operacinės stalas
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
Title3.Infuzinių pompų stotelė su vežimėliu
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
Title4.Gastroskopas
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
Title5.Sunkių kvėpavimo takų rinkinys
Internal identifier5
LotLOT-0006
Title6.Elektrokoguliacijos įrenginys
Internal identifier6