621014-2026 - Competition
Finland – Financial and insurance services – Vakuutusten hankinta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vakuutusten hankinta
Description: Vakuutusten hankinta
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-056518-LOT-0001