621094-2026 - Competition
Germany – Inventory management software development services – Bereitstellung Private-Cloud-Lizenzen SAP EWM Advanced
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bereitstellung Private-Cloud-Lizenzen SAP EWM Advanced
Description: Gegenstand des Auftrags ist die Bereitstellung eines maßgeschneiderten Lizenzmodells für die Charité für das Private Cloud Produkt SAP Extended Warehouse Management (EWM) Advanced Embedded. Es bestehen gesonderte Anforderungen nach dem Berliner Ausschreibungs- und Vergabegesetz (BerlAVG), siehe Vergabeunterlagen. Nähere Informationen können den auf der Vergabeplattform der Charité (https://vergabeplattform.charite.de) zur Verfügung gestellten Unterlagen entnommen werden.
Internal identifier: AL 88/26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212430 Inventory management software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 48430000 Inventory management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1