Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 72511000 Network management software services
Place of performance
Postal address: Powiat Żyrardowski
Town: Żyrardów
Postcode: 96-300