621182-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Software package and information systems – Digitaal Handhavingssysteem
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitaal Handhavingssysteem
Description: De gemeente is voornemens één partij te contracteren ten behoeve van de levering van een digitaal handhavingssysteem. Zie aanbestedingsdocument
Internal identifier: INCS856911
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie de herzieningsclausule in de Aanbestedingsleidraad (paragraaf 1.2)