See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fönsterputsning. Arvika/Eda
Description: Se anbudsinbjudan
Internal identifier: Dnr 2025-248
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services, 90910000 Cleaning services, 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services, 90911100 Accommodation cleaning services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services, 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fönsterputsning
Internal identifier: 1823299-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Arvika kommun
Internal identifier: 1823300-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Eda kommun
Internal identifier: 1823301-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Arvika kommun: Inställelsetid
Internal identifier: 1901896-3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Eda kommun: Inställelsetid
Internal identifier: 1901918-4
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Arvika kommun: Platskontor
Internal identifier: 1901960-5
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Eda kommun: Platskontor
Internal identifier: 1902036-6