621408-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Computer-related services – (DAG) AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE ENGENHARIA DE PLATAFORMA (20260313)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (DAG) AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE ENGENHARIA DE PLATAFORMA (20260313)
Description: (DAG) AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE ENGENHARIA DE PLATAFORMA (20260313)
Internal identifier: 20260313
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver peças de procedimento.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000