Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24111500 Medical gases
Place of performance
Postal address: Koszarowa 5
Town: Wrocław
Postcode: 51-149
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Wrocław (PL514)