621654-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Road transport services – Transporttjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transporttjänster
Description: Upphandlingen avser transporttjänster med lastbil, avsedda att komplettera Malmö stads egna resurser inom området.
Internal identifier: SN-2026-464
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Transporttjänster