621711-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Railway construction works – NUTRAUKTAS 32966 Geležinkelio linijos Juodšiliai - Rūdininkų poligonas elektrifikavimas (Rūdninkų poligono geležinkelių infrastruktūra)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NUTRAUKTAS 32966 Geležinkelio linijos Juodšiliai - Rūdininkų poligonas elektrifikavimas (Rūdninkų poligono geležinkelių infrastruktūra)
Description: INFRA
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234100 Railway construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 34632000 Railways traffic-control equipment, 34632300 Electrical installations for railways, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: Žiūrėti pirkimo dokumentuose