2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: B701 210001 Fire Upgrade, Universal Access and Garda Estate Management (Elective) Works at Castletownbere Garda Station, Co Cork
Description: Fire Upgrade, Universal Access and Garda Estate Management (Elective) Works at Castletownbere Garda Station, Co Cork
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0