621814-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Specialist optical instruments – Taikiklis automatiniam granatsvaidžiui
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Taikiklis automatiniam granatsvaidžiui
Description: Taikiklis automatiniam granatsvaidžiui - ugnies valdymo sistema (40 mm automatiniam granatsvaidžiui)
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38636000 Specialist optical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0