Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55524000 School catering services
Options:
Description of the options: come da punto 3.3 del disciplinare di gara
Place of performance
Town: GENOVA (GE)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Genova (ITC33)