2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serveis per a la gestió i suport als sistemes d'Informació, Infraestructures, Eines de Seguretat i Suport al Lloc de Treball de l'Agència de Ciberseguretat de Catalunya
Description: Servicios para la gestión y soporte a los sistemas de Información, Infraestructuras, Herramientas de Seguridad y Soporte al Puesto de Trabajo de la Agencia de Ciberseguridad de Cataluña.
Previous notice: 559302-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72514300 Facilities management services for computer systems maintenance
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000