621953-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – LOR darbo vieta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLOR darbo vieta
DescriptionLOR darbo vieta
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
Options
Description of the optionsžr. pirkimo dokumentuose