2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava osebne varovalne opreme (2)
Description: Dobava osebne varovalne opreme (2)
Internal identifier: JN26-026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 552751