622054-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – Storten van afval – Jaren 2027 tot 2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Storten van afval – Jaren 2027 tot 2030
Description: Storten van afval – Jaren 2027 tot 2030
Internal identifier: PPP0F9-4748/6252/TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Groot huisvuil
Description: Groot huisvuil
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/2027-2030/XXX_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Puin
Description: Puin
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 2_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Groen afval
Description: Groen afval
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 3_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Kolkenslib
Description: Kolkenslib
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 4_4
Additional classification (cpv): 90513600 Sludge removal services, 90513800 Sludge treatment services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Gemengd verbrandbaar afval
Description: Gemengd verbrandbaar afval
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 5_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Klein gevaarlijk afval
Description: Klein gevaarlijk afval
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 6_6
Additional classification (cpv): 90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: PMD - papier en karton - Restafval - Glas - organisch afval
Description: PMD - papier en karton - Restafval - Glas - organisch afval
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 7_7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Huishoud apparaten niet overgenomen door Recupel
Description: Huishoud apparaten niet overgenomen door Recupel
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 8_8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Asbestafval
Description: Asbestafval
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 9_9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Vernietiging van vertrouwelijke documenten
Description: Vernietiging van vertrouwelijke documenten
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 10_10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Hout
Description: Hout
Internal identifier: TP/ORD/NL/2027-2030/01 11_11