2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISSION DE PRESTATIONS TOPOGRAPHIQUES ET D'ETUDES PARCELLAIRES SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE LA VILLE DE SCHOELCHER
Description: Ce marché est composé de deux lots : Lot 01 : Prestations topographiques Lot 02 : Etudes parcellaires
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351810 Topographical services
Additional classification (cpv): 71351810 Topographical services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Prestations topographiques
Description: Prestations topographiques
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Etudes parcellaires
Description: Etudes parcellaires
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies