2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: “SIA “Daugavpils satiksme” piederošo autobusu uzpilde ar CNG, piegādājot CNG”
Description: “SIA “Daugavpils satiksme” piederošo autobusu uzpilde ar CNG, piegādājot CNG”
Internal identifier: SIADS/2026/51
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000