622131-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – Omhändertagande av fartygsgenererat avfall - Sludge
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleOmhändertagande av fartygsgenererat avfall - Sludge
DescriptionHämtning och hantering av sludge- och oljefororenatvatten från fartyg som angör i hamnen samt från hamnens egen verksamhet.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleOmhändertagande Sludge
Internal identifierurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135489:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90513500 Treatment and disposal of foul liquids, 90741000 Services related to oil pollution
LotLOT-0002
TitleOmhändertagande källsorterat material ink brännbart och FA.
Internal identifierurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135489:Lot:2