Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hunedoara (RO423)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Orasul Simeria