2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Music Therapy Sessions for HSE West and North West RHA, Mental Health Services Galway
Description: Music Therapy Sessions for HSE West and North West RHA, Mental Health Services Galway
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85140000 Miscellaneous health services
Additional classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services, 85312500 Rehabilitation services, 85323000 Community health services, 37310000 Musical instruments, 85312100 Daycare services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0