2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medicīnas tehnoloģiju iegāde II
Description: Medicīnas tehnoloģiju iegāde II
Internal identifier: JPS 2026/7
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Anestēzijas darba stacija
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Operāciju galds
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ultrasonogrāfijas iekārta