2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concesión de servicios de la Cafetería-Comedor en el edificio Tudemir del campus de Orihuela- Sede Desamparados de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche
Description: Concesión de servicios de la Cafetería-Comedor en el edificio Tudemir del campus de Orihuela- Sede Desamparados de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche
Internal identifier: 2026_019
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55330000 Cafeteria services
Additional classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services, 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services, 55523100 School-meal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000