622352-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Personnel-training services – Ramavtal för utbildningar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal för utbildningar
Description: Jönköping Energi upphandlar ramavtal för löpande behov av utbildningar inom bland annat terränghjuling, Safe T-Cut, bandvagn, linjebyggnation, grundläggande styr- och reglerteknik.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79632000 Personnel-training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Terränghjuling
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133459:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 80330000 Safety education services, 80000000 Education and training services, 80511000 Staff training services, 80500000 Training services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 80531000 Industrial and technical training services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Safe T-Cut
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133459:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Bandvagn
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133459:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Linjebyggnation
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133459:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Grundläggande styr- och reglerteknik
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133459:Lot:5