2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ceļojumu aģentūras pakalpojumu nodrošināšana nodibinājuma “Nodibinājums Liepāja 2027” vajadzībām
Description: Ceļojumu aģentūras pakalpojumu nodrošināšana nodibinājuma “Nodibinājums Liepāja 2027” vajadzībām
Internal identifier: Liepaja2027/2026/10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services
Additional classification (cpv): 63511000 Organisation of package tours, 63512000 Sale of travel tickets and package tours services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000