Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Ministarstvo vanjskih i europskih poslova, Trg Nikole Šubića Zrinskog 7-8, 10000 Zagreb
Estimated duration