Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Options:
Description of the options: Optionen: Im ersten Schritt werden die HOAI Leistungsphase 1 bis 4 (Leistungsstufe 1) beauftragt. Der Abruf der Leistungsphasen 5 bis 9 (Leistungsstufe 2) wird vorbehalten.
Place of performance
Postal address: Molkenmarkt 2
Town: Berlin