622558-2026 - Competition
Germany – Data-processing machines (hardware) – Self-Service - Lösung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Self-Service - Lösung
Description: Vergabe von Self Service-Lösungen mit Windows 11 IoT Enterprise-Betriebssystem zur Nutzung von PAULA in der Self Service-Variante.
Internal identifier: DP-2025000146
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Additional classification (cpv): 30231100 Computer terminals, 38520000 Scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001