2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: JAVNI, PROJEKTNI, ENOSTOPENJSKI NATEČAJ ZA IZBIRO STROKOVNO NAJPRIMERNEJŠE REŠITVE ZA: ANKARAN CENTER
Description: JAVNI, PROJEKTNI, ENOSTOPENJSKI NATEČAJ ZA IZBIRO STROKOVNO NAJPRIMERNEJŠE REŠITVE ZA: ANKARAN CENTER
Internal identifier: 3507-0001/2022
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 539807