Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 38540000 Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Stefana Żeromskiego 116
Town: Łódź
Postcode: 90-924