Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
Options:
Selection criteria
Sources of selection criteria: Notice