2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CLIMATIZACION SALA ULTRACONGELADORES
Description: Suministro e instalación de equipos de climatización: 1CON-10, 1EVAP-138 y 1EVAP-139, para la sala de ultracongeladores
Internal identifier: SUM 2026-97-AB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42512300 HVAC packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1