Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 14212400 Soil, 45112200 Soil-stripping work, 43200000 Earthmoving and excavating machinery, and associated parts, 45247110 Canal construction, 45240000 Construction work for water projects
Place of performance
Postal address: Insul
Town: Insul
Postcode: 53520