622888-2026 - Result
Austria – Ammunition – Zuschlag - Bohrpatrone 0,10 kg TNT
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zuschlag - Bohrpatrone 0,10 kg TNT
Description: Zuschlag Bohrpatrone 0.10kg TNT VVmvB im OSB gem. BVergGVS 2012
Internal identifier: E90023/7/00-15-VER/2025
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zuschlag - Bohrpatrone 0,10 kg TNT
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: Bohrpatrone 0,10 kg TNT - ZUSCHLAG
Description: Bohrpatrone 0,10 kg TNT
Internal identifier: 1