2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de Desarrollos Informáticos aplicados a la mejora de los Procesos Logísticos del Servicio de Vestuario de la Policía Nacional
Description: Conforme especificaciones PCAP
Internal identifier: 2026-01172
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Duración Inicial + Prórrogas (Conforme especificaciones PCAP)