622973-2026 - Competition
Germany – Display screens – RV Digital Signature Monitore
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RV Digital Signature Monitore
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung, Montage und Wartung professioneller Digital-Signage-Displays nebst Halterungssystemen
Internal identifier: UKSH-WuV-2026-0021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30231300 Display screens
Additional classification (cpv): 32322000 Multimedia equipment, 30237260 Monitor wall mount arms, 51611100 Hardware installation services, 50340000 Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: ca. 200 Systeme
Internal identifier: LOT-0000