623109-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sun-protection works – Grundschule Rindelbach, Neubau - Sonnenschutzarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGrundschule Rindelbach, Neubau - Sonnenschutzarbeiten
DescriptionSonnenschutzarbeiten
Internal identifier212-01/2024-01/0890
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45212190 Sun-protection works
Additional classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work, 39515430 Venetian blinds
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description...
Internal identifierLOT-0000