2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Köksutrustning och köksutensilier
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar inköp av köksutensilier, köksutrustning, husgeråd och porslin till kommunala verksamheter så som skola och äldreomsorg men även andra verksamheter i Sandvikens, Ockelbo och Hofors kommuner.
Internal identifier: IKS2026/47
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39310000 Catering equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Köksutrustning och köksutensilier