623123-2026 - Competition
France – Stadium construction work – Aménagement d'une plaine des sports sur le site du stade Serzian - Lots 2/10/15/19
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aménagement d'une plaine des sports sur le site du stade Serzian - Lots 2/10/15/19
Description: Le contrat comporte des tranches optionnelles définies au cahier des charges. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. Relance des lots 2/10/15/19 qui sont considérés comme des petits lots selon l'article R2123-1-2° du code de la commande publique
Internal identifier: 26V008-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212224 Stadium construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212224 Stadium construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Voiries et aménagements de surfaces
Description: Voiries et aménagements de surfaces
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45233228 Surface coating construction work
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat comporte des tranches optionnelles définies au cahier des charges
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Menuiseries extérieures aluminium
Description: Menuiseries extérieures aluminium
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Peinture/nettoyages
Description: Peinture/nettoyages
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Electricité
Description: Electricité
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work