623131-2026 - Competition
Germany – Screed works – Feuerwehrtechnische Zentrale Ebergötzen, Neubau - VE 313 Estricharbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Feuerwehrtechnische Zentrale Ebergötzen, Neubau - VE 313 Estricharbeiten
Description: Estricharbeiten
Internal identifier: 2607001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
Additional classification (cpv): 45262321 Floor-screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ca. 670m2 Wärme- u. Trittschalldämmung, ca. 2.500 m2 Heizestrich, ca. 670m2 Zementestrich, Technikfundamente