2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: II/152 Moravské Budějovice – obchvat
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je novostavba jihovýchodního obchvatu Moravských Budějovic ve směru mezi Moravskými Budějovicemi a Jaroměřicemi nad Rokytnou, který zahrnuje přeložku silnice II/152, s novým napojením na silnici II/152 a III/4118.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221111 Road bridge construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures, 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45231221 Gas supply mains construction work, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45240000 Construction work for water projects
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: EZAK 180/2026
Additional classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads, 45231221 Gas supply mains construction work, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45240000 Construction work for water projects