2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hernaniko (HI) FL.08 eremuko hondeaketako hondakinak kudeatzeko zerbitzua
Description: Hernaniko (HI) FL.08 eremuko hondeaketako hondakinak kudeatzeko zerbitzua
Internal identifier: 2026/KC05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90522300 Contaminated-soil treatment services
Additional classification (cpv): 90533000 Waste-tip management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1359922