623291-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of doors and windows and related components – JVA Bremen, Lazarett - Holzfenster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: JVA Bremen, Lazarett - Holzfenster
Description: Tischlerarbeiten - Holzfenster
Internal identifier: V0490/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 49 Stück Holzfenster, 1-tlg., eckig, Einzelgrößen 1,6 - 2,6 m² 28 Stück Holzfenster, 1-tlg., Bogen, Einzelgrößen bis 2,7 m² 3 Stück F30 Holzfenster, Einzelgrößen bis 2,7 m²
Internal identifier: LOT-0000