2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestación del servicio de seguro colectivo de asistencia sanitaria para el personal de la Autoridad Portuaria de Cartagena
Description: Conforme lo indicado en los pliegos.
Internal identifier: 72/2026.0-RRHH
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000